Wintercompetitie 2019-2020 | regio Hoorn | 1e divisie

Teaminfo

De Ark
Nieuwe Dijk 37-39
1693 NX Wervershoof
0228 58 19 06

Ark 2

JOOST FISCHER (captain) 06-21 53 08 51
RENE GOEDHART
ARNOLD WIERING
THOM GOEDHART
SAM BUIS

De Ark
Nieuwe Dijk 37-39
1693 NX Wevershoof
0228 58 19 06

De Ark 1

ROB GROEN (captain) 06-25 56 19 51
REMCO WIERING
KLAAS KUIN
MATHIJS MENGER (27/09)
MARGREET STEUR JONG
JUDITH VISSER
HANS KOOMEN
ASTRID REHORST (04/10)

De Flint
Princenhof 6
1613 KA Bovenkarspel
0228 51 29 72

Flint 4

RICK VAN DER JAGT (captain) 06-40 89 97 26
BART VAN STRAATEN
REMY HOMBROEK
MARCO RUITER
DENNIS BAKKER
JEROEN DE KORTE

De Flora Bar
Broekerhavenweg 69
1611 CA Bovenkarspel
0228 51 21 91

Florabar 1

MARIO LIEFTING (captain) 06-10 01 74 06
BRIAN VEEKEN
REMCO ENTHOVEN
BART WESSELING
ROGIER DE LA VIETER
JAAP KLARENBEEK (20/09)
WESLEY MULLER
JACKO VAN LEYEN (20/09)

De Flora Bar
Broekerhavenweg 69
1611 CA Bovenkarspel
0228 51 21 91

Florabar 199

MAURICE REUS (captain) 06-53 67 23 27
RICHARD HOOIVELD
JURRIEN DE HAAN
RONALD DE JONG
DIRK KETTING
WESLEY VAN DER LEE (20/09)

De Flora Bar
Broekerhavenweg 69
1611 CA Bovenkarspel
0228 51 21 91

Florabar 2

FRANK BLEEKER (captain) 06-10 83 87 49
DANIELLE DE WIT
COR PIEK
ANNETTE LIEFTING
ANGELIQUE ONDERWATER
JOERI COPIER
BAS WOLS
NICOLE BEEMSTER

De Paus
P.J. Jongstraat 96
1614 LH Lutjebroek
0228 51 13 15

Paus 3

MARK DIJKSTRA (captain) 06-51 01 56 27
BAS VAN THIEL
FRANK SNEEBOER
JOHAN SNEEBOER
JASPER ETTEMA
RONALD HUFNAGEL
JOHN BOOS
RENS V D GULIK

De Paus
P.J. Jongstraat 96
1614 LH Lutjebroek
0228 51 13 15

Paus 5

NICO KOK (captain) 06-11 29 91 11
PE KUIN
BAS ROOD
THIJS SCHOUTEN
DJCEES WEEL
RON BLOKKER
HANS KOK
JOB SCHOUTEN

De Propeller
Gerritsland 33
1621 CB Hoorn
0229 21 63 57

Propeller 3

HANS BOS (captain) 06-15 55 38 73
WILLEM DOUMA
ERWIN NANNES
RAYMOND HOEK
LARS PIETERSE
DICKY DE ROOIJ
CHRIS BUDDINGH (16/09)

De Propeller
Gerritsland 33
1621 CB Hoorn
0229 21 63 57

Propeller V

JOHAN LOOS (captain) 06-21 55 44 45
JOHN ENGELGEER
WILLIAM TOEPOEL
GAVIN SCHOUTEN
CHRISTIAAN VAN HET HOF
ERIC BRUINTJES
PLEUNI DEN BAKKER
NIELS DUCRO (13/09)

De Roode Leeuw
Westeinde 1
1606 CZ Venhuizen

De Roode Leeuw

LOEK GROOT (captain) 06-20 50 20 29
EDWIN HOFFER
ERWIN FELLER
SAMMY DE GRAAF
JEROEN DE BRUIN
BAS KOOPMAN
BAS HOFFER
SANDER PEEREBOOM (08/11)

Detrabar
Brugstraat 15
1775 BC Middenmeer
0227 50 11 14

Detradarters

DAAN GORSSELINK (captain) 06-86 09 38 71
SANDER DAM
CEES KORENSTRA
DAVID MEIJER
FLOOR KORVER
MICHAEL TICHEM
PATRICK STAM
SUNNY

Fet
Roode Steen 10
1621 CV Hoorn
0229 75 87 64

Fet Lekker

RICHARD OKX (captain) 06-55 71 75 32
KEES HOOIVELD
JOEY HOOIVELD
PETRA VAN SCHAGEN
FREEK (01/11)
ERIK HOL

Huis van Egmond
Burg. Hoogenboomlaan 35
1718 BH Hoogwoud
0226 35 14 64

Huis Van Egmond

RENE MEIJNERS (captain) 06-29 44 39 90
JOCHEM FRANKFORT
QUINTIN FRANKFORT
IDRIS YILMAZ
JOHAN KOOMEN
COK MAZEREEUW
REMCO SCHILDER
DAAN BART (27/09)