Wintercompetitie 2019-2020 | regio Hoorn | 2e divisie

Teaminfo

Backstage
Koepoortsplein 3
1621 HK Hoorn
0229 75 64 34

Backstage 1

LAURENS DORLAND (captain) 06-42 44 50 75
TAMAR BAKKER
WIM POSSEL
SUNNY DANENBERG
JOHN VISSER
NEIL SIMPSON
ROBBERT FORMER

Backstage
Koepoortsplein 3
1621 HK Hoorn
0229 75 64 34

Backstage 2

RUBEN HOEK (captain) 06-47 54 33 91
ARJEN DE VRIES
IWAN LAAN
TRUUS AMMERAAL
BART DEKKER (11/10)
RUURD KOOPMANS
MATHIJS VAN DER MEER
HENK DE KROON

Cafe van Wervershoof
Dorpsstraat 76
1693 AH Wervershoof
0228 75 42 24

Cafe van Wervershoof 1

CASPER STAMMIS (captain) 06-83 20 04 57
WOUTER DE VRIES
ROEL DE VRIES
MARK SNEEBOER
SYLVESTER STAMMIS
MARIO NEUVEL
JEFFREY TODE

Cafe van Wervershoof
Dorpsstraat 76
1693 AH Wervershoof
0228 75 42 24

Cafe van Wervershoof 2

BART MOL (captain) 06-11 93 35 10
HJALMAR VERDONSCHOT
MARC GROOT
DANNY VERDONSCHOT
NICK TIBEN
KEVIN WEEL

De Flint
Princenhof 6
1613 KA Bovenkarspel
0228 51 29 72

Flint 1

MATTHIJS DEKKER (captain) 06-20 12 37 56
BRENDA REIJN
SANDRA CRANENBURG
WILCO SPERLING
RICK DE BOER
ROY ROOS

De Flint
Princenhof 6
1613 KA Bovenkarspel
0228 51 29 72

Team 43

TAMARA KREFFT (captain) 06-15 30 84 35
MITCHELL BIJLSMA
RUUD KREFFT
JACKO BIJLSMA
MARTIN RUIJTER BRUIJN
BARRY KOOPS
ROSANNE RIEPEN (18/10)

De Florabar
Broekerhavenweg 69
1611 CA Bovenkarspel
0228 51 21 91

Florabar 4

MIRJAM WESSELING (captain) 06-13 64 97 43
MONIQUE WESSELING
RAYMOND VADER
DIRK BERKHOUT
MARLOES BLOKDIJK
DIRKJAN DUIJS
PAUL SCHENK
MARCEL KRUIS

De Kloet
Raadhuislaan 8
1613 KR Grootebroek
0228 51 36 68

De Kloet 1

CEES WEEL (captain) 06-40 66 54 87
ROMANO KLAP
RICO KLAP
NICK BLOKDIJK
MAIK BROERSEN
SEBASTIAAN RUIJTER
HENK KLAP (13/09)

De Kloet
Raadhuislaan 8
1613 KR Grootebroek
0228 51 36 68

Op t randje 2 punt 0

HARRY BIERTJE (captain) 06-21 70 47 00
SABINE APPELMAN
MARISSA BIESHAAR
MARIO
WOEKIE
JOHN
PATRICK VAN DE WEERD

De Paus
P.J. Jongstraat 96
1614 LH Lutjebroek
0228 51 13 15

Paus 6

STEFAN KOK (captain) 06-31 08 48 76
MAX KOOMEN
NICK KOOMEN
SAM OOTEMAN
LENNART BAKKER
NIEK SLAGTER

De Slof
Westerstraat 28
1601 AK Enkhuizen
0228 31 23 72

Sloffers 1

TOM KLEIN (captain) 06-14 48 17 79
LARS KOOPMAN
ROEL KAPPELHOF
NIELS BRINKMAN
GUUS ENGELTJES
HUUB LAAN
RICARDO JANSEN
CEES KLEIN

Detrabar
Brugstraat 15
1775 BC Middenmeer
0227 50 11 14

Detradarters 2

PAUL SCHOLTEN (captain) 06-11 12 41 86
SUNNY
JESSICA SCHOORSTRA (16/09)
BART ROELANDS
RUUD TEERENSTRA
STEPHAN DE BEEN
REMCO VERHOEVEN
JOOP DE GROOT

T Cafe
Dubbele Buurt 1
1621 JV Hoorn
06 24 80 94

T Cafe

ANTONIE VAN DER KOOIJ (captain) 06-43 99 12 65
DE BOLLE
ELLEN ZWIGGELAAR
DIANA VAN DE KASTEELE
FRANK DE WOLF (20/09)
NICK STRICKER
KLAAS BAKKER (20/09)
NINO LANTINK

T Kraaienest
Walesteeg 3
1671 BC Medemblik
0227 54 39 40

Kraaienest 1

TON VAN MOORSELAAR (captain) 06-11 39 28 77
ARIE VERBREE
LAURENS KOOL
SEBASTIAAN RASPOORT
ARJAN BOT
HANS DAVID HELDRING
KEVIN SCHILDER
JANPETER VAN DE BENT